Dont see what youre looking for? Request a quote!

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm M MF, up to 50m, flat top

$1,655.37

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm M MF, up to 50m, flat top

Available on backorder

UPC: 7290110492380 SKU: MMA1Z00-NS400 Category:

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm M MF, up to 50m, flat top

Brand

NVIDIA

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top